720,000 EGP
شقه الدور الرابع بحري اسانسير توكيل مساحه 110 م العجمي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقه الدور الرابع بحري اسانسير توكيل مساحه 110 م العجمي
Apartments.Shatee El Nakheel
110 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
OtherYear Built
2003Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,545 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6647393Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin